What Really Went Wrong (the West And The Failure Of Democracy In The Middle East)

By (author) Gerges Fawaz A.
Product by same author 9780691167886
Product by same author 9780691196466
Product by same author 9780691170008
Product by same author 9780691175799
Similar product 9780300217179
Similar product 9780300234619
Similar product 9780300249910
Similar product 9780300180282
Similar product 9780300251630
Similar product 9780300112542
Similar product 9780300248937
Ships between 2 and 4 days
By (author) Gerges Fawaz A.
More Information
Author By (author) Gerges Fawaz A.
Date Of Publication May 28, 2024
EAN 9780300259575
Contributors Gerges Fawaz A.
Publisher Yale University Press
Languages English
Country of Publication United Kingdom
Width 156 mm
Height 235 mm
Product Forms Hardback
Availability in Stores Sin El-Fil, ABC Dbayeh, Hazmiyeh, Metro Mall, Hamra, AUB University, ABC Verdun, ABC Achrafieh, Global
Weight 0.788000
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!